FAQs Complain Problems

Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Shiva Prasad Humegai Chief Administrative Officer Administration Section humegaishiva@gmail.com 9851250031
Kapil Dev Bhatta Engineer (Officer Level 6th) Planning Section kdb.panchkhalmun@gmail.com 9843130633, 9858750985
Rajesh Banjara Section Officer (Officer Level 7th) Administration Section rajeshdeshpremi@gmail.com 9849011780
Vacant Account Officer (Officer Level 7th) Account Section
Rajendra Timalsina Sub Engineer Planning Section rajendratimalsinapanchkhal@gmail.com 9841006227
Chandra Prasad Sapkota Sub Overseer Planning Section csapkota16@gmail.com 9851150196
Ganesh Sapkota Amin Planning Section 9849579962
Subita Dhungana Information Officer Information and Administration Section panchkhalmun.notice74@gmail.com 9841745888
Dinesh Chauhan Electronics and Communication Engineer Information, Communication and Technology Section ito.panchkhalmun@gmail.com 9841526583
Datta Prasad Gautam Livestock Development Officer (Officer Level 8th) Livestock Section dpgautam5khal@yahoo.com 984141001
Narayan Kumar Rai Resource Person Education Section 9841510763
Dhan Bahadur Basnet Resource Person Education Section 9841435845
Ujjwal Adhikari Si.A.He.Ba Health Section 9851006026
Bishnu Prasad Gautam Si.A.He.Ba Health Section bishnugautam728@gmail.com 9851129627
Pushpa Maya Danuwar Senior Revenue Assistant Revenue Section 9849013304
Shusila Pathak Account Assistant Account Section 9841528004
Mandira Adhikari Legal Advisor Legal Section 9841387100
Padam Kumar Danuwar Assistant Computer Operator Social Security and Computer Section 9841102496
Dinanath Panthi Officer Level (10th) Education Section panthidn@gmail.com 9847030511
Udaya Prasad Koirala Section Officer Level 8th Education Section koiralaudaya074@gmail.com 9841285360
Kalyan Prasad Subedi Section Officer Level 6th Social Security Section kalyansubedi32@gmail.com 9841365832
Uma Shrestha Section Officer Level 6th Revenue Section shresthauma68@gmail.com 9852671035
Ganesh Prasad Kharel Section Officer Level 6th Environment and Disaster Management Section 9841844627
Nirmala Maharjan Employment Co-ordinator Employment Co-ordination Section 9843675890
Milan Karki Junior Account Assistant Account Section karukimiraan@gmail.com 9851169634
Ishwor Prasad Adhikari Crop Development Officer (Officer Level 6th) Agriculture Section 9841674455
Rameshwor Shrestha Agriculture Extension Officer (Officer Level 6th) Agriculture Section 9841007964
Prasanna Shipkhan Assistant Level (Fifth) Administration Section 9841621093
Bidur Kumar Dhimal Under Secretary (Account) Ninth Level Account Section bidur.dhimal@gmail.com 9841928585
Samjhana Mainali Assistant Level (Fourth) Agriculture and Cooperative Section 9849269989
Purna Prasad Upadhyaye Assistant Level 5th Internal Audit Section 9868304321
Ganga Kumari Rawal Technical Assistant Education Section 9848424661
Sita Kumari Tamang MIS Operator Registration Service Unit 9841100059
Sunayana Thapaliya MIS Operator Registration Service Unit 9860799316
Goma Kharel Field Assistant Registration Service Unit 9860804104